Manufacturer and Supplier of Weaving Machine Spare Parts

VAMATEX LEONARDO WEFT SELECTING ELECTROMAGNET 2558512

CATEGORY AND TAGS:
Electromagnet, Vamatex Loom Parts ,

■ Excellent strength
■ Easy installation
■ Long endurance
■ Precise dimension

■ Reasonable price
■ Fast delivery

Downloadenquiry
  • Specifications
  • Vamatex Spare Parts List

Product Details:

Place of Origin:  China

Model Number: 2558512

Payment & Shipment Term:

MOQ: 1 pcs

Packaging: standard exporting package

Delivery Time: 5 Days

Payment Terms: T/T

We provide a wide range of Vamatex  loom spare parts, covering 9000PLUS, C201, C401, K88, LEONARDO, P1001, P401, SP251 and etc. The parts offered by us are manufactured by superior quality raw material in accordance with textile industry standards, with an excellent performance comparable with original parts. So far we have supplied to India, Bangladesh, Indonesia, Vietnam, Thailand, Turkey, Korea, Malaysia, Middle East, Africa, South America, and European countries.

Our range includes Rapier Gripper, Rapier Tape, Drive Wheel, Guide Hook, Gripper Opener, Base Plate, Nozzle, Solenoid Valve, Display & Membrane Switch, Motor, Circuit Board & Panel, Weft Feeler, Sensor & Switch, Weft Detector, Encoder, Electromagnet, Brake & Clutch, Cutter & Blade, Gear, Heald Frame & Parts, Leno Device, Temple Cylinder, Tuck-in Device, Warp Stop Motion, Weft Selector, Dobby Spare Parts, Weft Feeder Parts, Weft Feeder, Warp Beam, Reed, Drop Wire, Heald Wire, Staubli Jacquard Spares, Bonas Jacquard Spares, Gross Jacquard Spares, Jacquard Harness and etc.

Code NO. Product Name
10005 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER NUT
11002 K88 HEXAGON BOLT
11003 K88 HEXAGON BOLT M4X20
11005 K88 HEXSAGON BOLT
11006 K88 HEXAGON BOLT M5X20
11010 VAMATEX HEXAGON BOLT M4X12
11014 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X12
12003 K88 BOLT
13003 K88 HEXAGON BOLT
20002 C401 WEFT SCISSOR
20008 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M3X30
21003 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT UNI5931 M4X10
21004 VAMATEX INNERHEXAGON BOLT
21005 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M4X20
21011 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT
21017 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X35
21039 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M4X12
21049 VAMATEX BOLT M5X10
21082 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M4X35
22002 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M6X12
22006 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
22008 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X30
22039 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M6X22
23004 K88 SCREW M8X20
23008 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M8X40
23012 K88 HEXAGON BOLT M8X60
23016 VAMATEX screw for reed clamp M8X80
24005 K88 INER HEXAGON BOLT M10X5
27981 C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251
27982 P1001 TAPE RH+LH
27983 P1001 TAPE RH+LH HEAD CHAGGEBLE
27986 LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM
27987 LEONARDO TAPE RH+LH (14MM)
40008 VAMATEX SCREW
40043 K88 SCREW
42015 VAMATEX SCREW M6X40
42615 VAMATEX LONG SCREW
50001 K88 CROSS HEAD SCREW M2.3X4
50002 K88 SCREW M3X6
50009 K88 SCREW FOR FINGER
81039 K88 SCREW
100002 k88 m3 nut
101001 k88 M4 NUT
101002 K88 M5 NUT
101003 VAMATEX NUT M5
102001 K88 M6 NUT
102002 K88 NUT
103001 K88 M8 NUT
105001 K88 M12 NUT
108004 VAMATEX nut for take up wheel
112002 K88 SPECIAL NUT
112013 VAMATEX NUT M6
113002 VAMATEX HEXEGON NUT 8X45
120003 K88 WASHER D=3.2
120006 C401 P401 bevel gear for pick finding
121001 K88 WASHER D=4.3
121002 K88 WASHER D=5.3
121003 k88 washer d4.3x12
121021 k88 washer
122001 K88 WASHER D=6.4
122002 K88 washer d6.5xd18x2
123001 k88 washer d8.4
124001 k88 washer d10.5
125001 K88 WASHER D13
128002 k88 washer d21
128002 P401,P1001 CHAIN FOR PICK DENSITY CHANGE DEVICE
130101 K88 BEARING 626
131001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER D4.3
131002 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER D5.1
132001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER
133001 K88 GEAR LIKE WASHER D8.2
133811 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
133821 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
135001 k88 gear like washer
140001 K88 WASHER D3.2
140011 K88 SHIM
141013 VAMATEX WASHER 4.3X7X0.5
144007 VAMATEX WASHER D=22.5X11.5X1.25
150470 C401 hoop
152002 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER WASHER/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER WASHER
171001 K88 BEARING COLLAR D6
172001 VAMATEX COLLAR
173001 K88 BEARING COLLAR D15
200001 K88 INNER HEXAGON BOLT M3X12
207002 C401 PIN FOR LET OFF
210470 C401/P401 STUD
218802 C401 BUSH of handle
230002 VAMATEX LONG SHAFT FOR TAKE UP
234022 VAMATEX PIN FOR LET OFF WORM
234200 C401 seat for clutch
240302 C401 hoop
253632 C401/P401 box clamper
255216 K88 MIDDLE LENO FRON ROD
258100 K88 SLEEVE
258216 VAMATEX LENO FRONT ROD
258218 VAMATEX LENO BACK ROD
269002 C401/P401 handle
271010 K88 RIVET
301003 K88 BEARING 8X22X7
305001 VAMATEX bearing for weft selector
305002 VAMATEX bearing for let off
305009 VAMATEX POSITIONING BEARING
305023 VAMATEX special bearing
307010 VAMATEX BEARING FOR INSERTION TAPE
307043 VAMATEX SPIRAL BEARING
309001 VAMATEX BEARING FOR TENSION WHEEL
309048 VAMATEX DOBBY BEARING FOR TOOTH WHEEL TIMING
316001 VAMATEX BEARING FOR BEAM
319005 VAMATEX NEEDLE BEARING
319016 steel sleeve for back beam
320024 VAMATEX FILT NET
326002 VAMATEX AXK3047 PLANE BEARING
327001 VAMATEX plane bearing for pick density change gear
372349 K88 ADAPTER
373015 LEONADRO EYELET D=3.5
373016 VAMATEX EYE OF WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
375010 VAMATEX SLEEVE
380008 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER RUBBER RING FOR FULCRUM
380064 oil seal
387001 VAMATEX OIL WEAL 35*52*7
389012 VAMATEX "O" RING
389065 VAMATEX SEAL RING
389078 oil seal
408001 C401,P1001 weft counting assy
411444 K88 COVER OF ADAPTER
423007 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR SHEDDING MOTION 840XH138
423012 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT TIMING FOR LET OFF RHP640-8
423013 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR WEFT SELECTOR RHP480-8
423014 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR WEFT SELECTOR RHP1040-10
423015 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR CONTROL SHAFT RHP966-14
423016 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT TIMING OF PICK DENSITY RHP896-8
423018 VAMATEX BELT TIMING FOR FALSE SELVEDGE 1040RHP8-20
423020 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT FOR MAIN MOTOR176RHP14
423021 VAMATEX TOOTH BELT TIMING 980XH138
426004 P401,P1001 CHAIN OF TAKE UP
426004 VAMATEX chain for FABRIC DOFFER
439008 C401/P1001 NUT FOR WARP STOP BAR
439037 K88 LOCK ROD assy
439040 K88 HANDLE ASSY
444000 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:ELECTROMAGNET
451001 C401 P401 12T,clutch iner gear
452001 C401 GEAR SLEEVE FOR CLUTCH
463008 K88 SCREW WITH RUBBER HEAD
469021 C401 WEFT SCISSOR SHAFT
472005 C401 CAP FOR OIL NIPPLE
474001 C401 window of oil
483031 K88 FILTER
485001 VAMATEX OIL PIPE
521098 K88 CLAMPING
542072 k88 u type heald
542073 k88 back rod of leno
542074 k88 front rod for leno
555001 C401 yarn guider eye
555002 C401/P401 supportor for selvedge yran
672013 C401 TAPE ONENCH REED HOLDER B
693001 VAMATEX RUBBER COVERING ROLLER
693004 C401 RUBER COVERING FOR ROLLERB
811007 VAMATEX BULB OF SIGNAL LAMP
822008 C401 PLUG OF WEFT SELECTOR
822138 K88 INSERT PLUG
825015 VAMATEX CLAMP OF OIL PIPE
827148 k88 hoop of cable
829007 C401 MAIN MOTOR BOX FOR IN PUT CABLES
841001 VAMATEX RELAY
841002 VAMATEX RELAY
842002 VAMATEX SWITCH
844002 VAMATEX 4A FUSE
846010 VAMATEX contactor of pick finding motor
846015 VAMATEX auxiliary contactor
846047 VAMATEX core of switch
846101 VAMATEX CONTACTOR OF PICK FINDING
847010 VAMATEX LIMIT SWITCH OF PICK FINDING
848019 VAMATEX STOP BUTTON
848020 VAMATEX BUTTON
848021 VAMATEX BUTTON
848023 VAMATEX CORE OF SWITCH
851001 VAMATEX RECTIFICATION BRIDGE
860077 VAMATEX C401 CIRCUIT OF BRAKE
860155 P401 circuit of brake
860312 K88 MAIN CIRCUIT
862003 10)C401,P401 PROXIMITY SWITCH
862003 10)VAMATEX C401 P1001 Proximity Switch
873001 VAMATEX MAGNET BRAKE DISC OF WARPING
900135 Vamatex C201 tape W=2200MM, L=1955MM
960016 VAMATEX joint sleeve φ=45φ=55
1000002 K88 NUT
1040014 C401/P401/P1001 SPACER FOR ARM
1090022 VAMATEX hoop φ=55
1090784.1 VAMATEX GEAR
1090793 VAMATEX MAIN SHAFT FOR TAPPET
1090831 VAMATEX DRIVING GEAR FOR TAPPET
1200006 2)C401/P1001 SHEDDING BEVEL GEAR
1200012 C401/P401/P1001 BRASS RING FOR RETURN HARNESS
1200015 C401/P401/P1001 COUPLING OF RETURN HARNESS BOX
1200017 P401/P1001 BRAKE RING OF RETURN CORD
1200017 P401/P1001 BRAKE RING OF RETURN CORD
1200019 VAMATEX spline shaft of pick finding
1200020 C401/P401/P1001 tension ring for returing harness
1200033 C401 support for stroke switch
1200042 C401/P401/P1001RUBBER RING FOR RETURN HARNESS BOX
1200126 C401/P401/P1001 SPLINE GEAR
1200527 VAMATEX RING WITH OIL
1210047 VAMATEX MOVABLE FTONT BEAM
1210080 VAMATEX FULCRUM FOR GEAR
1210080 VAMATEX INTERMEDIATE GEAR
1210107 VAMATEX GEAR
1210141 VAMATEX NIPPLE OF PUMP
1210148 VAMATEX SHIELD OF HANDLE
1210316 VAMATEX OIL SEAL
1220010 VAMATEX PLASTIC SLEEVE
1220011 C401/P401/P1001 pattern paper disc
1220036 P401,P1001 SEPERATOR OF TAPPET
1220037 VAMATEX GEAR
1220040 VAMATEX LONG HOOK
1220054 VAMATEX PLATE FOR HANGING HOOK
1220061 2)P401/P1001 DRIVING GEAR FOR DOBBY PAPER
1220068 VAMATEX PROTECTOR OF TOP HOOK
1220072 VAMATEX GEAR FOR PATTERN PAPER
1220104 P401/P1001 CLUTCH OF HEAD
1220104 P401/P1001 CLUTCH OF HEAD
1220141 VAMATEX OIL NOZZLE FOR DOBBY
1220142 VAMATEX OIL SPRAY INDICATE BULB
1420229 VAMATEX P1001EK LIQUID CRYSTAL DISPLAY
2000410 C401 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
2000411 C401 WEFT SCISSOR
2000412 C401 WEFT SCISSOR
2100032 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
2100032 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
2100036 VAMATEX SHAFT OF WEFT SELECTOR
2100102 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR TAKE UP ROLLER
2100118 C401/P1001 NUT FOR PICK DENSITY SCREW
2100156 P401/P1001 WEFT SELECTOR PULLING BAR
2100168 C401/P401 PIN FOR BACK BEAM
2100724 k88 WEFT GUIDE
2101014 C401 WEFT LIFTING BAR
2101018 P401,P1001 SHAFT OF SUPPORT
2101024 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR TENSION FRAME
2102002 C401 TENSION SHAFT
2102010 VAMATEX WORM SHAFT
2102018 C401 TENSION MIDDLE SHAFT
2102114 C401 WEFT SELECTOR INCLINED SHAFT
2103006 C401 LEFT GRIPPER SLIDE/P401 LEFT GRIPPER SLIDE
2103016 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER PIN
2103210 VAMATEX LENO SPRING
2110012 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT
2110040 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR BACK BEAM
2110042 C401/P401/P1001 screw
2110048 C401 shaft for cloth roller
2110050 VAMATEX PHOTO CELL WITH SHORT SCREW
2110054 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR PATTERN
2110062 VAMATEX SHAFT OF TENSION WHEEL
2110066 P401/P1001 ADJUSTING SCREW
2110068 VAMATEX SCREW OF WEFT SELECTOR
2110070 VAMATEX SCREW OF WARP STOP BAR
2110076 VAMATEX SMALL SHAFT OF WEFT SELECTOR
2110078 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR FRONT BEAM
2110084 C401/P401 adjust screw
2110086 C401/P401 screw rod
2110088 C401/P401 screw
2110130 K88 SQUARE BOLT
2110166 C401 SHAFT FOR WEFT SELECTOR
2110168 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SHAFT
2110220 P401/P1001 SCREW
2110236 C401/P1001 POSITIONING SCREW
2110296 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
2110296 P401/P1001 CORE SHAFT
2110298 C401 TEMPLE SHAFT
2110330 VAMATEX SCREW
2110344 K88 SCREW SHAFT FOR BEARING
2110346 C401/P1001 SCREW OF BEAM FLANGE
2110385 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT
2110422 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR SELVEDGE BOBBIN
2110456 VAMATEX shaft for tension wheel
2110466 VAMATEX LENO GEAR
2110468 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT
2110470 VAMATEX STUD
2110472 K88 SHAFT FOR TIGHTENER gear
2110480 VAMATEX COUPLER ASSY FOR LET OFF
2110516 k88 shaft with screw head
2110542 k88 bolt with square head
2110556 P1001 shaftfor clutch
2110602 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR YARN RELEASER
2110646 K88 SHAFT FOR ROCKER
2110688 VAMATEX SHAFT
2110718 k88 long screw shaft
2110730 K88 HEXAGON ROD
2110764 k88 bolt for sevedge cutter
2110848 VAMATEX SHAFT
2110870 k88 special t type screw
2110906 LEONARDO/K88 tape guide
2112006 P401/P1001 SCREW FOR RAIL
2112012 C401 TENSION SCREW
2112078 SCREW
2112198 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR TAKE UP ROLLER
2113002 C401/P1001 SCREW FOR LENO
2113003 k88 screw m2x7.5
2113008 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW M2X8
2113012 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW M2X6
2113014 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW M2X3.5
2113026 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SCREW/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER S
2113032 LEONARDO LEFT GRIPPER SCREW/K88 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW
2113034 LEONARDO RIGHT GRIPPER SCREW M2X5.5
2113036 K88 LEFT GRIPPER SCREW
2118006 C401 screw 10mm
2120030 C401/P401 yarn supportor
2120070 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC TENSION WHEEL
2122004 VAMATEX SHAFT OF WORM
2122008 C401 TENSION SHORT SHAFT
2122046 P401,P1001 TENSION SCREW ROD
2130012 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR PATERN
2130016 VAMATEX HEAD FOR BEAM
2130028 P401/P1001 SCREW SHAFT FOR TENSION ADJUSTING
2130030 VAMATEX TENSION CHAIN WHEEL
2130062 C401 SHAFT FOR TENSION WHEEL
2132058 P401/P1001 SEAT FOR SLIDER
2140008 VAVATEX GEAR SLEEVE FOR LATERAL SHAFT
2140010 C401/P1001 INNER BUSH OF BEAM
2140018 C401 STEEL BUSH FOR WARP BEAM
2140036 C401 lleft block
2140074 K88 YARN GUIDE
2140076 k88 wheel
2140092 C401/P401/P1001 clamping for weft selector
2140158 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE: COVER
2140356 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC SLEEVE
2140372 VAMATEX ROLLER OF TWISTING SPRING
2140414 k88 sleeve
2140420 P1001 NUT FOR SMALL COUPLING SHAFT
2140732 K88 SLEEVE
2142002 VAMATEX ROLLER OF DOUBLE BEAM
2142020 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER FULCRUM
2142064 k88 FULCRUM
2142073 STEEL SLEEVE
2142074 C401 LININ FOR TENSION BAR
2144002 C401 BRASS PART
2144004 C401 BRASS RING
2147014 C401 BRASS RING FOR HEALD FRAM ROD
2147018 P401/P1001 BUSH
2147018 P401/P1001 BUSH
2147022 C401 CUTTER SUPPORT SLEEVE
2147028 C401 left gripper BUSH/P401 LEFT GRIPPER USHB
2148002 C401 RUBBER BUSH FOR WARP BEAM
2148006 C401 CHAIN WHEEL FOR TAKE UP ROLLER
2148010 C401 sleeve for warp beam
2148012 C401 SLEEVE FOR TAKE UP CLUTCH
2148014 C401 ring for cloth roller
2148028 P401/P1001 rubber ring for chain wheel
2148030 C401 sleeve
2148038 C401 NYLON WASHER
2148048 C401 DUST BOX
2148054 P401,P1001 RING OF DRIVING WHEEL
2148058 C401 sleeve
2148072 k88 pressing roller
2148074 C401 sleeve of tension rod
2148082 C401 SLEEVE FOR BACK BEAM SCREW ROD
2148124 C401/P401/P1001 RUBBER RING FOR PRESSING ROLLER
2148126 C401 tooth wheel
2148128 C401 TIGHTENER roller
2148176 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING SEAT
2148210 HEAD OF CLOTH ROLLER
2148222 C401 lining for hand wheel
2148238 VAMATEX SHAFT FOR PATERN
2148344 VAMATEX BUSH
2149002 C401 FRICTION RING
2150008 C401/P401 adjust screw
2150012 k88 shaft
2150014 K88 shaft
2150036 C401/P1001 SCREW
2150104 K88 SPECIAL NU
2150198 K88 HORIZONTAL BEAM
2150200 K88 HORIZONTAL BEAM
2150204 VAMATEX SHORT ROD
2150402 K88 HORIZONTAL BEAM
2151002 P401,P1001 SCREW
2151004 C401/P1001 WEFT GUIDE ROD
2155010 C401 screw 6mm
2157002 C401/P401 screw for selvedge cutter
2158008 C401 P401 oil entrance
2158010 P401/P1001/C401 SCREW FOR COVER
2160002 P401/P1001 COLLAR FOR BEARING
2160002 P401/P1001 COLLAR FOR BEARING
2160022 P401/P1001 SLEEVE
2160024 P401/P1001 SLEEVE FOR WASTE YARN CONVEYOR SPRING
2160032 VAMATEX ARMATURE FOR LET OFF MAGNET CLUTCH
2160142 COVER OF MOTOR
2160264 CONNECTOR OF ENCODER
2161002 P401/P1001 SHAFT FOR SLIDER
2162052 K88 HOOP
2166026 CONNECTOR OF ENCODER
2167002 C401 BRASS RING
2167006 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR BEVEL GEAR
2167006 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR BEVEL GEAR
2167010 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR DOUBLE CHAIN
2167010 P401/P1001 HOOP FOR DOUBLE CHAIN
2167012 C401 BRASS HOOP
2168018 VAMATEX SCALE FOR PICK DEMSITY
2168022 P401,P1001 BEARING
2168040 C401 iner sleeve of temple,D=58,height:65
2169040 C401 COVER FOR SHAFT
2172002 P401/P1001 TAKE UP WORM WHEEL SHAFT
2174004 VAMATEX CHAIN WHEEL SHAFT FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
2174006 VAMATEX SEAL RING FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
2180010 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC WHEEL FOR TEMPLE
2182002 C401 CAM OF WEFT SCISSOR
2182004 C401/P1001 FIXED SCISSOR BLADE CAM
2182006 C401 ECCENTRIC SHAFT
2182104 k88 weft scissor cam
2183024 P401/P1001 CAM FOR SHEDDING
2183024 P401/P1001 CAM FOR SHEDDING
2184002 C401 WASHER FOR TAKE UO
2188002 K88/C401 sleeve for handle
2188004 C4O1/P4O1 VAMATEX plate for weft density sensor
2188006 C401/P401 VAMATEX plate for weft density sensor
2193002 C401 SPRING FOR LET OFF
2193010 P401/P1001 SPRING FOR CLUTCH
2193020 C401 SPRING FOR CLUTCH
2193030 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SPRING
2193032 P401/P1001 spring for waste yarn conveyor
2193042 C401/P401 spring of cutter
2193048 C401 SPRING FOR INDEPENDENT LENO
2193050 K88 spring
2193052 K88 shaft collar
2193054 k88 back roller hook
2193056 C401 SPRING
2193114 VAMATEX RAMP PRESSING SPRING
2193134 P401/P1001 spring for cloth roller
2193140 C401 spring for weft select rod
2193156 C401 LEFT GRIPPER SPRING/P401 LEFT GRIPPER SPRING
2193164 C401 spring of weft select finger
2193200 C401 SPRING
2193206 VAMATEX SPRING FOR LENO
2193210 C401/P1001 SPRING FOR LENO
2193218 K88 SPRING
2193220 C401/P1001 SPRING FOR TENSION STRAP
2193374 C401/P401 VAMATEX SPRING FOR LENO MOTION
2193382 VAMATEX SPRING OF CLUTCH FOR TAKE UP
2193398 k88 twist spring
2193400 k88 twist spring
2193404 C401 SPRING
2193426 K88 BUTTERFLY SPRING
2193428 P1001 TENSION SPRING PLATE
2193452 TENSION SPRING
2193456 LEONARDO SUPPORT OF COVER
2193460 K88 LEFT GRIPPER spring
2193476 k88 brass wire
2211014 K88 SMALL ROCKER
2213066 k88 nut to press the reed
2248002 C401 SPOOL FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
2282018 VAMATEX BEATING CAM
2287002 C401 ECCENTRIC cam for weft selector
2293020 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRIN
2300064 C401 SHAFT FOR LET OFF
2301014 VAMATEX SPROCKET WHEEL
2301015 VAMATEX SPROCKET WHEEL
2302014 C401 VAMATEX WEFT SELECTOR DRIVE SHAFT
2302024 C401 shaft OF PICK DENSITY BOX
2302028 C401 INTERREACTION SHAFT
2303064 K88 BRASS SLIDER
2303065 K88 BRASS SLIDER
2310005 C401/P401 short shaft for warping
2322002 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SHAFT
2322004 C401P401 shaft for warpng
2346002 C401 ALLUMINUM CLUTCH
2348002 C401/S sleeve of speed change disc
2360010 k88 sleeve
2361229 K88 HOOP FOR SPLITZE
2362000 C401 SUPPORT FOR BRAKE
2362003 C401 PLASTIC SLEEVE
2365002 C401 MOTOR BELT PROTECTOR
2377008 BRASS GEAR
2378078 C401 GEAR
2390010 VAMATEX WORM FOR COLOUR SELECTOR
2390022 C401 GEAR FOR MOTOR
2390502 P401/P1001 chain wheel for take up
2390502 P401/P1001 chain wheel for take up
2390674 P401/P1001 CHAIN WHEEL FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
2390674 P401/P1001 CHAIN WHEEL FOR FALSE SELVEDGE
2390678 VAMATEX GEAR SHAFT FOR SELVEDGE
2390680 VAMATEX GEAR FOR SELVEDGE MOTION
2391002 C401/P401 worm FOR TAKE UP
2391004 C401 LET OFF WORM
2391006 C401 WORM FOR TAKE UP
2391134 WORM SHAFT
2392002 C401 SPEEDING GEAR
2392004 C401 GEAR FOR TAKE UP
2392008 C401 GEAR FOR SELVEDGE
2392132 K88 INTERMEDIATE GEAR
2392146 K88 BEVEL GEAR
2392158 gear in scissor box
2392166 k88 weft scissor shaft with gear
2394002 C401 BEVEL GEAR FOR LET OFF
2394004 C401 BELT WHEEL
2394006 C401 PROTECTOR FOR BELT
2394066 P401/P1001 GEAR FOR MOTOR
2394066 P401/P1001 GEAR FOR MOTOR
2394102 C401 GEAR
2394114 P1001 gear 142T
2395014 P401,P1001 PULLY
2395062 big gear for warping beam
2396004 VAMATEX BELT WHEEL
2398002 C401/bevel gear
2398004 C401 clutch wheel female
2398006 C401 GEAR OF PICK DENSITY BOX
2398020 C401 warping wheel male
2398022 C401 COUPLING
2398024 C401/S warping wheel male
2398026 VAMATEX BELT FOR LET OFF
2398028 P401/P1001 BRASS WORM wheel
2398028 P401/P1001 BRASS WORM wheel
2398030 C401 driving wheel
2398034 C401 INDEPENDENT SELVEDGE GEAR
2398040 C401 pinion
2398042 C401 gear for photocell
2398048 C401 gear FOR CLUTCH
2398052 C401 tooth wheel timing of pick density box
2398054 C401 output gear of PICK DENSITY BOX
2398066 C401 double tooth wheel for pick DENSITY
2398068 C401 GEAR OF PICK DENSITY
2398078 VAMATEX P1001 timing wheel
2398080 VAMATEX P1001 timing belt wheel
2398083 C401 driving wheel for weft selector
2398134 C401 gear of weft selector
2398518 C401 SPROCKET WHEEL
2398518 C401 sprocket wheel 33T ∮256 x∮30
2398519 Sprocket wheel
2398523 C401 SMALL GEAR T=23
2398526 C401/S drived wheel
2398544 C401 wheel for selvedge yarn
2398546 C401 selvedge yarn wheel
2398550 C401/S tension wheel
2398552 C401 tooth wheel timing
2399000 VAMATEX GEAR FOR SELVEDGE MOTION
2410158 P401,P1001 COVER
2436602 LEONARDO right cover for pressing roller
2436606 LEONARDO left cover for pressing roller
2490938 K88 tool
2491010 8 HOLES OF WORM gear
2494006 C401 WHEEL 145 EETH
2494044 P401,P1001 PULLEY
2495002 C401 TAKE UP WORM WHEEL
2500004 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOVABLE BLADE
2500078 P401,P1001 NUT OF PICK DENSITY SCREW ROD
2500096 k88 fixed block
2500098 C401/P401 supportor for fixed cutter
2500100 VAMATEX PRESSER FOR SUCK NOZZLE
2500255 LEONARDO LEFT CLAMP SHIELD
2500256 hook
2500257 LEONARDO RIGHT FRAME
2500276 P401/P1001 HEALD FRAME FOOT
2500276 P401/P1001 HEALD FRAME FOOT
2500286 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR CLUTCH
2500286 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR CLUTCH
2500388 P401/P1001 SEAT FOR CLUTCH SHAFT
2500430 C401/P401/P1001 encoder disc
2500498 seat of tension spring
2500718 K88 SLIDER
2500796 K88 Colour-selecting Solenoid
2500798 K88 RIGHT PLATE
2500808 VAMATEX HANGER
2500886 K88 POSITIONING PLATE
2500896 K88 CORNER FOR LEFT PLATE
2500925 pressor
2500966 k88 support for cover of pressing roller
2502006 C401 TAPE GUIDE RAIL
2502160 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER HINGE
2503002 PANTER/C401/P401 LEFT GRIPPER TOP clamp
2503004 C401 SUPPORT FOR TEMPLE
2503006 C401/P401 tape protector
2503064 K88 hook for leno
2503088 P1001 RIGHT gripper LAMEL
2506068 k88 pressing for tape
2506132 k88 u alluminum
2506150 seat for suck pipe
2507006 C401/P1001 NUT FOR WIRE CLAMP
2507058 k88 slide on screw
2508002 C401 ALLUMINUM COLOUR SELECTOR PAPER
2508022 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER RUBBER
2508058 p1001 right gripper PLASTIC SLEEVE
2508096 P1001 TAPE LEFT POINT PROTECTION,THICKNESS 4MM
2508162 P401 LEFT GRIPPER BOTTOM PLATE
2508224 k88 rod
2509006 C401 BELT FOR BOBBIN
2509090 P1001/K88 TAPE LUBRIFICACION
2509092 K88 RIGHT GUIDE 423X15X8.6
2509096 P1001EK PLATE 423.8X10X10
2509110 P1001EK RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER 370X25X5
2509120 P1001 left guide 481.4X15X3.5
2510292 K88 SPANNER
2513006 K88 INNER GEAR RING FOR SELVEDGE LOCK
2519024 C401 RELEASER
2520014 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR FIXED BLADE
2520016 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOVABLE BLADE
2520020 C401 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
2522014 C401/P401 block of cutter
2522018 C401 WEFT SELECTOR NEEDLE
2522040 C401 P401 SLVEDGE CUTTER BLADE
2522074 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK
2522108 LEONARDO CUTTER BLADE
2523004 C401 LEFT GRIPPER RELEASER/P401 LEFT GRIPPER RELEA
2523010 C401/P401 HOOP for INCLINED shaft
2523016 C401/P401 spring for cutter
2523022 VAMATEX BLOCK FOR LENO
2523074 P1001 TAPE GUIDE
2523078 P401 TAPE GUIDE
2523086 k88 support for guide rail
2523094 k88 presser
2523100 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER WEFT GUIDE
2523124 P401,P1001 TAPE GUIDE
2523188 K88 LEFT GRIPPER BODY
2524002 C401 SEAT FOR CLUTCH
2524028 P401/P1001 TRIANGLE ROCKER
2524030 P401/P1001 TENSION DELIVER PC
2524040 C401 TRIANGLE NUT FOR TAKE UP
2524058 VAMATEX SUPPORT OF BACK BEAM
2524060 P401/P1001 TENSION SUPPORT
2524112 C401 half for small shaft
2524114 P401/P1001 HALF FOR BUSH
2524114 P401/P1001 HALF FOR BUSH
2524216 P401/P1001 SUPPORT FOR CLUTCH
2524258 P1001 SUPPORT FOR BACK BEAM
2524260 P1001 BACK BEAM LEFT SUPPORT
2525002 P401,P1001 COUPLE OF BEATING SHAFT
2525006 VAMATEX SUPPORT OF TEMPLE
2525010 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR TENSION
2525010 P401/P1001 COUPLER FOR TENSION
2525018 VAMATEX PILE LIFTING HOOK
2525020 VAMATEX PILE LIFTING HOOK
2525046 K88 SUPPORT FOR BACK BEAM
2526004 C401 support for weft selector
2526006 C401 ALLUMINUM RELEASER
2526024 P401/P1001 ALLUMINUM BOX FOR SCREW
2526030 C401/P401 slay seat
2526040 C401 POSITION PLATE FOR WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
2526044 C401 ALLUMINUM SEAT FOR OPENER
2526054 VAMATEX HOLDER OF PROXIMITY
2526056 C401 SUSIONPPORT FOR TEN
2526060 C401 SUPPORT FOR PRESSING WHEEL
2526078 k88 clamping holder
2526086 k88 HOOP FOR ROCKER
2526102 hoop
2526104 k88 hoop
2526116 C401 WEFT SELECTOR BRASS ARM
2526122 C401 WEFT SELECTOR SUPPORT ROD
2526126 C401/P401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SUPPORT
2526128 C401/P401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SUPPORT
2526140 C401/P401 clamping
2526142 C401 CONNECTING ROD
2526170 P401,P1001 SUPPORT OF TAKE UP ROLLER
2526172 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR WEFT STOP SENSOR
2526190 VAMATEX BRACKET OF WEFT SELECTOR
2526238 C401/P1001 FRONT REED CLAMP
2526240 C401 ALLUMINUM TRIANGLE PC
2526260 C401 SMALL CONNECTING ROD
2526286 P1001 SCISSOR HOLDER
2526288 P1001 SCISSOR HOLDER
2526306 P1001 ALLUMINUM PLATE WITH MANY HOLES
2526318 C401 BRASS FORK
2526332 K88 FIXED SCISSOR ARM
2526334 K88 MOVABLE CUTTER ARM
2526355 P1001 FOOT FOR WEFT SELECTOR BOX
2527018 C401/P1001 SUPPORT FOR RIGHT PULLING BAR
2527020 C401 SUPPORT FOR LEFT PULLING BAR
2527022 C401 BRASS ARM
2527056 P401/P1001 BRASS HOOP
2527056 P401/P1001 BRASS HOOP
2527072 C401/P401 SHAFT HOOP for sprocket wheel
2527080 C401/P401 brass seat for top push bar
2527082 C401 LEFT BRASS SEAT
2527090 C401 BRASS ARM FOR WEFT SELECTOR
2527096 C401 LEFT BRASS SLEEVE WITH SCREW INSIDE
2527098 C401 RIGHT BRASS SLEEVE WITH SCREW INSIDE
2532016 K88 BRACKET
2532030 P1001 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
2532032 VAMATEX P1001 GUIDE WEFT
2532106 VAMATEX SUPPORT
2534068 VAMATEX BRAKE SLEEVE FOR MOTOR
2534072 C401 TENSION CONNECTING BAR
2534102 P1001 SUPPORT FOR MOTOR
2534104 seat for temple
2534370 arm for main motor
2534372 seat for main motor
2534376 COVER FOR WORM wheel
2536002 VAMATEX COVER OF WEFT SELECTOR
2536004 VAMATEX BOX OF WEFT SELECTOR
2536006 VAMATEX BOTTOM OF WEFT SELECTOR
2536018 C401 ALLUMINUM CLAMP FOR PRESSING ROLLER
2536022 C401/P401 supportor for waste yarn conveyor
2536030 C401 REED HOLDER ARM
2536032 C401 ALLUMINUM PRESSER
2536040 P401/P1001 BOX FOR WEFT SELECTOR
2536040 P401/P1001 BOX FOR WEFT SELECTOR
2536052 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER BODY.
2536058 RH P1001 Gripper body
2536062 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER BODY
2536070 C401 SUPPORT FOR WARP STOP BAR
2536078 P401/C401 FOOT OF BRCKET
2536080 VAMATEX BRACKET FOR WEFT LIFTING
2536084 VAMATEX SUCK NOZZLE
2536088 C401/P1001 ALLUMINUM HOOK
2536096 VAMATEX OPENER ALLUMINUM SUPPORT
2536140 C401 ALLUMINUM SUPPORT FOR HANDLE
2536142 C401 HANDLE FOR LIFTING
2536178 C401/P401/P1001 selvedge ratchet
2536192 C401/P401/P1001 EASING REGULATING disc
2536196 C401 ALLUMINUM SUPPORT FOR OPENER
2536206 belt guide
2536208 K88 BEARING COVER
2536218 VAMATEX HOOP FOR REGULATOR
2536220 VAMATEX ALLUMINUM SEAT FOR TENSION ROLLER
2536229 k88 fixer for jacquard
2536232 k88 jacquard part
2536272 P1001 NUT
2536329 K88 SEAT
2536416 P1001 HUB FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
2536458 pressor fpr tape storage
2536494 K88 HEXAGON ROD SEAT
2536596 K88 POSITIONING BLOCK
2536602 K88 COVER FOR PRESSING ROLLER
2536606 K88 RIGHT COVER FOR PRESSING ROLLER
2537004 C401/P1001 BRASS WASHER
2537026 C401 SUPPORT FOR WEFT SELECTOR ROD
2537036 P1001/C401/P401 support for push bar
2537038 C401/P401 yarn guide rod fixer
2537044 P401/P1001 TEMPLE SUPPORT
2537088 K88 BRASS PRESSER
2537098 VAMATEX CLAMP FOR TAPE STORAGE
2537140 K88 BRASS SPANNER
2537150 K88 BRASSPC FOR TENSION ROD
2548004 C401 BUSH FOR cloth roller
2548006 C401 CONNECTOR
2548008 C401/P401 cloth guider
2548010 C401 cloth guider D=40,h=55
2548012 C401 cloth guider
2548014 C401 back roller lining
2548027 VAMATEX WEFT DROPPER
2548062 K88 FILTER NET
2548072 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROD
2548074 C401 gear for top dobby
2548080 C401 arm for selvedge conveyor
2548082 K88 HAEELNDLE WH
2548091 C401 HALF BUSH FOR BACK BEAM
2548094 C401 support of back roller
2548102 P401/K88 ARC GUIDE
2548104 K88 LEFT ARC GUIDE
2548126 C401 SCREW WITH MOON TYPE PLATE
2548128 C401 STOPPER FOR WEFT GUIDE
2548132 1)C401 HEALD FRAME GUIDER 20 SLOTS
2548138 C401/S sleeve of weft selector
2548140 C401 weft select ROCKER
2548176 C401/P401 support for top roller
2548184 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER BOTTOM PLATE
2548186 C401 clamping
2548190 C401 COVER FOR BACK BEAM
2548192 C401/P1001 SHAFT WITH SLOT FOR RETURN HARNESS
2548214 K88 OIL WINDOW
2548220 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER BODY
2548230 C401 slide block
2548236 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER WHEEL
2548260 C401 LEFT GRIPPER BODY
2548262 C401 COVER FOE SWITCH BOX
2548290 P1001 COVER FOR BEARING
2548312 1)frame guide 20 slots
2548346 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING HOLDER
2548356 C401 pulley
2548358 C401/P401 alluminum pulley
2548360 C401 slide block for leno device
2548362 C401 SLIDE BLOCK FOR LENO
2548366 C401 RUB RING FOR BEARING
2548378 P401/P1001 ANTI VIBRATION SEAL FOR BEARING
2548396 K88 PRESSER
2548398 K88 COVER WITH SCREW
2548400 K88 COVER
2548406 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER CARBON WING
2548412 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER CARBON WING
2548440 P401/P1001 SEAL FOR LET OFF BOX
2548446 P1001 TENSION WHEEL
2548450 C401 LEFT INCLINED CLOTH EXPANDED BAR
2548452 VAMATEX RIGHT FABRIC EXPAND
2548454 P401,P1001 MIDDLE FABRIC SPREAD
2548458 k88 pulley
2548468 LEONARDO FAN TYPE PC
2548506 P401,P1001 HANDLE
2548530 P100 WEFT SELECTOR ARM
2548666 P401 LEFT GRIPPERR BODY
2548668 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER BODY
2548674 K88 COVER
2548676 K88 SLEEVE
2548678 K88 WALL
2548682 K88 HOOP FOR OIL PIPE
2548684 K88 HALF ROUND RUBBER INSERT PC
2548694 K88 SCALE DISC
2548696 VAMATEX C201 TAPE PROTECTOR SHORT VAM.201
2548698 K88 OIL PROTECTION
2548702 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER GUIDE PIECE
2548710 K88 PLASTIC COVER
2548712 K88 ADAPTER FOR AIR PIPE
2548714 K88 HINGE
2548716 K88 ADJUST PART
2549008 C401 CERAMIC HOOK
2549022 K88 YARN GUIDE
2550014 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER HEADP401 RIGHT GRIPPER HEAD
2550030 K88 HOOP FOR SPROCKET WHEEL
2551004 P1001 CONNECTING SHAFT
2551010 K88 SPLINE WHEEL
2551012 K88 SPLINE SHAFT
2551018 connecting shaft
2552022 P1001 DISC FOR LET OFF
2552026 beating arm for reed
2556008 K88 ALLUMINUM PART
2556010 K88 ALLUMINUM PART
2558002 VAMATEX FILTER
2558006 C401 INCLINED supportor
2558012 C401/P401 slide block for swing
2558022 C401 PLASTIC PLATE FOR WARP STOP BAR
2558040 C401 BLOCK FOR INSEPENDENT LENO
2558072 C401 PUSHING BAR
2558080 C401 oil window
2558082 K88 SCREW WHEEL
2558094 P401/P1001 SELVEDGE YARN GUIDE
2558100 K88 SLEEVE FOR BACK BEAM
2558120 K88,C401 SLIDER OF LENO
2558134 C401 cable clamping
2558136 P401,P1001 ARC LENO DEVICE
2558138 P401,P1001 ARC LENO
2558140 K88/C401/P1001 LENO SLIDE
2558140 VAMATEX LENO SLIDE ROD
2558142 VAMATEX LENO SLIDE ROD
2558146 C401 gear for leno
2558148 C401 T=45 wheel for shadding
2558170 K88 SUPPORT
2558218 K88 MIDDLE LENO BACK ROD
2558264 K88 WASHER
2558270 K88 ADAPTER FOR SUCK PIPE
2558272 K88 HALF ROUND RUBBER PC
2558274 K88 RUBBER INSERT
2558276 LEONARDO SPROCKET WHEEL 136T 360X60X6.5
2558280 K88/SM92/SM93 arm
2558284 K88 LEFT NOZZLE FOR SUCK PIPE
2558286 K88 CLAMPING
2558288 VAMATEX MAGNET ASSY
2558290 K88 weft selector coil
2558300 LEONARDO SUPPORT OF COVER
2558328 support for weft selector
2558336 LEONARDO Toothed Wheel
2558358 K88 LONG RUBBER COUPLER
2558362 seat of encoder
2558372 arm of pressing roller
2558394 K88 FILTER BOX
2558396 K88 FILTER FOR DUST SUCHER
2558406 bottom plate of slider
2558450 K88 PROTECTOR PART
2558452 K88 TEMPLE PROTECTOR
2558474 link of electronic leno
2558522 protector plate
2560030 K88 SUPPORT
2560070 C401 RING BOR BEARING
2560073 K88 PLATE
2560082 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING
2560108 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER RELEASER WITH BUSH
2560116 C401 GUIDE WEFT COMPLETE
2560134 C401 LEFT YARN GUIDE
2560188 P401/P1001 WEFT GUIDE
2560333 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER HOLDER
2560397 K88 SUPPORT
2560406 P401,P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER SUPPORT
2560436 C401/P1001 WEFT GUIDE
2560472 K88 SUPPORT FOR ARC LENO DEVICE
2560476 P401,P1001 HANGER OF HEALD
2560478 C401/P401 leno hook
2560505 LEONARDO WEFT GUIDE
2560544 K88 FAN HOOP
2560589 K88 SPECIAL NUT
2560598 K88 L PART
2560635 K88 PLATE
2560641 K88 PLATE
2560647 K88 SUPPORT FOR LEFT SELVEDGE CUTTER
2560649 K88 WEFT GUIDE
2560661 K88 RIGHT RELEASER SUPPORT
2560738 induction plate of scale disc
2560858 P1001 weft balane bar
2560871 K88 YARN GUIDE BRACKET
2560875 K88 SUPPORT FOR GUIDE RAIL
2560898 P1001 FAN FOR MOTOR
2560998 P401,P1001 SPRING
2563016 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SPRING
2563030 C401/P401/P1001 upporter for weft cutter
2563032 C401/P1001 SPRING PLATE
2563052 VAMATEX SPRING HANGER PLATE
2563054 P401/P1001 SPRING HEAD
2563078 VAMATEX PROTECTOR FOR PICK DENSITY CHANGE
2563146 P401/P1001 HEALD FOR LENO
2563146 P401/P1001 HEALD FOR LENO
2563154 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER PLATE TUNSTEEN CARBIDE
2563176 C401/P401 movable cutter supportor
2563178 C401/P401 leno part
2563210 P401/P1001 SQUARE SPACER
2563218 P401/P1001 arc heald
2563222 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER WEFT HOLDER
2563380 K88 CLAMP
2563422 leonardo I LEFT gripper CLAMPING LEVER
2563438 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER PLATE TUNSTEEN CARBIDE
2563448 LEONARDO I LEFT gripper element
2563464 K88 HORIZONTAL ROD
2563474 K88 SPRING PLATE
2563578 K88 PARALLE ROD
2563582 LEONARDO CLAMP FOR WEFT SELECTE FINGER
2567070 VAMATEX BEARING PRESSER
2568016 VAMATEX SEAL
2568056 C401 right gripper opener
2568064 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER LIMMIT/K88 LEFT GRIPPER S
2568074 K88 SEPERATOR
2568076 K88 WHITE PLASTIC PLATE
2568082 K88 SUCK NOZZLE
2568086 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER opener
2568094 LEONARDOII LEFT GRIPPER RUBBER/K88 LEFT GRIPPER RU
2569006 VAMATEX BELT FOR BOBBIN
2569042 C401 right gripper opener 191.7X27X8
2569054 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
2569056 P401 RIGHT gripper opener
2569064 K88 LEFT GRIPPER OPENER
2569096 K88 LEFT GRIPPER OPENER
2573015 C401 PRESSER OF REED
2573017 C401 REED HOLDER
2573078 K88 COUPLER FOR TENSION
2573079 K88 FIXED PLATE
2573081 PANTER TENSIONER ASSY
2573083 K88 BLOCK FOR TENSION BRACKET
2580074 VAMATEX WEFT BALANCE HOOK
2580128 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR CUTTER
2580244 2)P401,P1001 PUSHING BAR
2580286 C401/P1001/P401 selvedge pedal
2580368 K88 TENSION PLATE
2580370 C401 warp dividing rod guide BRACKET
2580440 K88 angle treadle lever
2580694 K88 PLATE WITH MANY HOLES FOR YARN
2580756 K88 THREAD DRAWING PLATE WITH 2 HOLES
2580790 K88 HOOP FOR SUCK NOZZLE
2580882 K88 SH AFT FOR FIXED SCISSOR
2580938 K88 LOWER SUPPORT FOR MIDDLE CUTTER
2582026 C401/P401 weft finger WITH BUSH
2582066 LEONARDO WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
2583002 C401/P401 cutter supportor assy
2583038 p1001 left gripper LAMEL
2583064 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER BODY/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER BO
2583086 K88 SPRING FOR WEFT CAM
2583100 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER LEVER/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER L
2583116 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
2583146 LEONARDO cutter blade
2584144 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER FOR FINGER
2587370 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR WARP STOP
2588096 link of electronic leno
2589012 ELECTROMAGNET C401/P401
2590012 K88 TOP SUPPORT FOR MIDDLE CUTTER
2590014 K88 SUPPORT FOR FILTER
2590014 VAMATEX CILTER CUP
2598094 C401 BLOCK FOR WEST SELVEDGE CONVEY0R
2598146 C401 WEFT SELECTOR ROCKER
2600074 K88 RIGHT WALL
2600076 K88 LEFT WALL
2600078 K88 LEFT WALL
2600124 LEONARDO RIGHT SHIELD FOR 8 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
2600126 LEONARDO LEFT SHIELD FOR 8 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
2600130 LEONARDO LEFT SHIELD FOR 4 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
2600132 LEONARDO LEFT SEPERATOR FOR 4 COLOURS WEFT SELECTO
2600136 LEONARDO SUPPORT FOR MAIN PANEL
2624004 VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR BEAM
2624010 P401,P1001 BEARING BEATING SHAFT
2624024 C401 SUPPORT for top dobby
2624040 VAMATEX LEFT SEAT OF TAKE UP
2624044 C401 LET OFF ROCKER
2624084 C401 HEAD OF TAKE UP ROLLER
2624128 C401 LET OFF CONNECTING ROD
2624170 P401/P1001 SUPPORT OF BEAM
2624216 left support
2624218 right support
2624230 wall connector
2624232 wall connector
2625012 VAMATEX WARP BEAM SUPPORT
2625014 VAMATEX WARP BEAM SUPPORT
2625016 P401/P1001TENSION SUPPORT FOR BACK BEAM
2625040 C401 COVER FOR SUPPORT
2625050 C401 SUPPORT
2626016 P401/P1001 SUPPORFOR BALANCE
2626018 P401/P1001 ARM FOR CLUTCH
2634016 VAMATEX BACK BEAM RIGHT ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT
2634018 VAMATEX ADJUST BRACKET OF BACK BEAM
2634040 C401 HALF COVER FOR BACK BEAM
2634242 P1001 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
2634338 sleeve for scissor shaft
2636002 C401 warp dividing rod guide
2636004 C401 COVER FOR PROPELLER
2636012 VAMATEX CLPAMP OF FALSE SELVEDGE
2636016 P401/P1001 SUPPORT FOR BALANCE
2636022 C401/S warp dividing rod guide
2636040 C401 WEFT SELECTOR BOX
2642010 VAMATEX SHAFT WITH ROLLERS
2642032 coupling shaft
2648002 C401 handle wheel
2653000 K88 CAM FOR LENO
2658018 C401 wrench for clutch
2658030 K88 ARM
2658032 LEONARDO SUPPORT OF COVER
2658040 K88 GEAR FOR LENO
2678012 VAMATEX SELECTOR COIL
2680224 C401 SUPPOR FOR warp dividing rod guide
2680274 K88 HOLLOW SHAFT FOR JACQUARD
2680275 K88 H OLLOW SHAFT
2680277 K88 PART
2680662 2)frame protector
2680666 heald frame left protector
2686008 1)K88/LEONARD0 MEMBRANE SWITCH
2690029 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:CLUTCH COIL
2690035 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:BRAKE COIL
2690118 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER NUT
2690198.1 K88 temple
2690223 VAMATEX PLUG OF ENCODER
2690386 C401 HALF of pick counter
2690416 C401/P401 screw
2690999 pressor plate for slider
2698002 C401 AIR SUCK BOX
2698004 C401/P1001 COUPLING FOR LATERAL SHAFT
2698300 VAMATEX SQUARE BLOCK
2698540 Sprocket wheel C201 3 holes
2699032 2)C401 HEALD FRAME GUIDE BLOCK
2726452 GUIDE VAMATEX 1151 ES
2726457 GUIDE VAMATEX 1151 ES
2726501 P401,P1001 REED HOLDER
2726511 P1001 PRESS ROD FOR REED
2726822 P401 RACE BOARD
2726840 P401 ALLUMINUM BAR
2726862 P401 HOLLOW PRESSURE ROD
2726863 P1001 REED
2727044 P1001 GUIDE LEVER
2727317 switch for warp stoping bar
2727509 K88 GUIDE RAIL 50mm
2740650 VAMATEX HORIZONTAL ROD FOR WARP STOP FRAME
2746038 P401 REED PLATE
2780050 C401 MOTOR FAN COVER
2780062 VAMATEX CONTAINER FOR WASTE SELVEDGE YARN
2788234 K88 SHIELD
2788598 K88 SHIELD
2788640 K88 SHIELD
2788642 K88 COVER FOR CAM ON THE WEFT SELECTOR
2788648 K88 SHIELD
2788670 K88 SHIELD
2788720 K88 SHIELD
2788722 K88 SHIELD
2788726 K88 SHIELD
2788728 K88 SHIELD
2788748 K88 SHIELD
2788786 K88 SHIELD
2788800 K88 SHIELD
2788852 K88 SHIELD
2788872 K88 SHIELD
2788874 K88 SHIELD
2788906 K88 SHIELD
2788908 K88 SHIELD
2788910 K88 SHIELD
2790596 P401,P1001 WARP STOP BAR
2798500 VAMATEX SUCH PIPE
2798506 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 190 L.2450mm
2798508 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 210 L.2550mm
2798510 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 230 L.2650mm
2798512 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 260 L.2800mm
2798514 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 280 2900mm
2798516 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 300 L.3030
2798518 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 320 L.3130mm
2798520 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 340 L.3230mm
2798522 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 360 L.3330mm
2798524 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 4MM 380 L.3430mm
2801001 K88 WEFT LIFTING ROD
2803001 K88 WEFT LIFTING PLATE
2821204 PANTER SCISSOR ARM
2821205 P1001 SCISSOR ARM
2822003 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
2822004 scissor
2822007 scissor
2823025 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SHAFT
2823026 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SEAT
2823045 P100 WEFT SCISSOR CAM
2845158 VAMATEX HANDLE FOR WEFT DENSITY CHANGE
2848358 VAMATEX WHEEL FOR STEEL WIRE
2860718 K88 SUPPORT FOR FILTER
2863052 P401,P1001 SPRING HOLDER
2878044 C401 TENSION WHEEL
2878052 K88 TIGHTENER ROLLER
2883020 K88 MAGNET
2901204 C401 PANTER SPRING FOR WEFT SELECTOR
2901205 C401 PANTER SPRING FOR LOW WEFT SELECTOR
2902013 K88 WEFT SELECTOR CORE OF MAGNET
3073048 k88 presser of small back beam
3102069 C401 GEAR
3200002 VAMATEX LONG SHAFT FOR TAKE UP
3548450 P401,P1001 SIDE FABRIC SPREAD
3634242 P1001 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
3653019 K88 BRAKE DISC
3803001 K88 COMPLETE TEMPLE SUPPORT
4180013 ripier hook set (italy)
4223124 LEONARDO CINGHIA 1092 RPP1425 BELT
4444001 K88 BRAKE AND CLUTCH:ARMATURE
6003061 k88 presser for let off
6788720 K88 SHIELD
8213008 K88 SHIELD OF LOOM
9001161 K88 COVER
9040118 C401 MOTOR
9040147 VAMATEX MAIN MOTOR
9060024 K88 SPRCKET WHEEL
9060032 VAMATEX ELECTROMAGNET OF LET OFF
9060562 K88 SELVEDGE CUTTER CAM
9080005 C401/P401 PADER FOR REED HOLDER
9080005.2 K88 SPACER
9090025 C401 CLAMP FOR HEALD FRAME
9100086 K88 HOOP ASSY
9100100 K88 ALLIUMINUM PINCERS
9100261 WORM SHAFT
9120007 C401 dust sucker
9120008 VAMATEX WEFT BALANCE BAR
9120044 C401 LEFT GRIPPER
9120053 VAMATEX P1001 FILTER
9120070 C401 COMPLETE GUIDE
9120236 P1001 GRIPPER LEVER
9120250 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER II
9120273 P401/P1001 BOX FOR WAX
9120291 K88 SEAT FOR LUBRICATION
9120296 K88 8 HOLES YARN GUIDE ASSY
9120319 leonardo I left gripper
9120321 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER
9120338 K88 RIGHT LEFT CLAMP WITH GROOVE
9120342.1 K88 LEFT GRIPPER
9120355 K88 SUPPORT FOR DUST SUCKER
9120368 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
9120373 K88 LEFT GUIDE ROD ASSY
9120381 K88 LEFT GRIPPER CLAMP WITHOUT GROOVE
9160002 VAMATEX COMPLETE TAKE UP HEAD
9180011 VAMATEX LET OFF DRIVING PARTS
9180218 bearing
9180826 LEONARDO COVER ELECTRONIC LENO GEAR
9200016 C401/P401/P1001 coupling for return harness
9220159 left support of back beam
9260017 3)C401 FOOT OF HEALD FRAME 64MM OR 74MM
9260033 1)K88 heald frame guider
9261606 C401 HEALD FRAME
9280017 C401/P401/P1001 INDEPENDENT LENO
9280126 VAMATEX TENSION ROLLER FOR LENO
9280465 K88 MIDDLE ARC LENO FOR JACQUARD
9280467 k88 yarn guide assy
9280478 k88 complete right leno device
9280479 k88 left arc leno device for jacquard
9280490 K88 right arc len for jacquard
9280491 k88 right arc leno for jacquard
9280493 C401 ARC LENO
9280521 K88,C401 COMPLETE LENO ASSY
9280523 K88,C401 LENO ASSY
9280529 k88 p1001 magnetic leno
9280588 LEONARDO LENO DEVICES HEALDS
9280602 k88 2 holes yarn guide ASSY
9280675 VAMATEX FALSE SELVEDGE CONVEY DEVICE
9280684 k88 hoop with gear
9280690 k88 hoop assy for fan
9280717 k88 yarn guide ASSY
9280736 k88 right side suck nozzle assy
9280755 k88 FILTER BOX
9280824 k88 right side yarn guide
9280825 K88 LEFT YARN GUIDE ASSY
9300014 C401 COMPLETE selvedge cutter assy
9300021 C401 P401 SELVEDGE CUTTER
9300065 C401 SELVEDGE CUTTER SUPPORT
9300084 K88 midle cutter assy
9300087 k88 right selvedge cutter rocker
9320031 P401,P1001,M6
9320262 k88 hexagon rod ASSY
9340046 C401 SMALL HEAD
9340050 1)VAMATEX COMPLET WEFT SELECTOR
9340266 k88 movable scissor shaft
9340280 k88 weft guide assy
9340303 K88 CUTTER ASSY FIXED
9340304 K88 CUTTER ASSY MOVABLE
9340333 1)LEONARDO 8 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
9340339 LEONARDO ELECTROMAGNET
9340342 1)LEONARDO 4 COLOURS WEFT SELECTOR
9360029 k88 temple supportor ASSY
9360280 k88 temple protector
9820295 K88 2 HOLES INSERT
9820295 VAMATEX TURN BACK SWITCH
9820772 K88 WEFT SELECTING INDUCTER
9820791 K88 CABLE FOR GROUND
9820935 motion tansducer
9820989 K88 MOTOR
9820990 k88 scale sensor
9820992 K88 tension sensor
9820993 VAMATEX PLUG OF ENCODER
9850426 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
9850681 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
9850682 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
9850683 VAMATEX DETECTEUR
9970317 P1001 BRASS SLIDE
9990457 k88 spacer to adjust machine at horizontal lever
19820264 VAMATEX SENSOR CABLE
21104080 VAMATEX LET OFF ROD
21130024 C401/P1001 WIRE CLAMP,SCREW AND NUTS
21150050 VAMATEX STUD FOR PHOTO CELL
21300016 VAMATEXA PHOTO CELL
25088168 suck pipe
25220004 C401/P401 WEFT SCISSOR MOVABLE BLADE
25830002 C401 WEFT SCISSOR SUPPORT
150100175 VAMATEX C201 GUIDE HOOK SINGLE
912310002 C401 MAGNET LATERAL SHAFT
4161109679 pouring weight
4161109765 vamatex roller disc
4161109775 VAMATEX gyro wheel
4161109944 sleeve dime
0012004/UNI5739 VAMATEX HEXAGON BOLT M6X20
0017002/UNI5739 VAMATEX BOLT M16X30
0021015/UNI5931 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON BOLT M5X25
0021020/UNI5931 VAMATEX INNER HEXAGON SCREW M5X60
0021039./UNI5931 VAMATEX BOLT M4X12
0040004/0040002 C401 SCREW
0040009/0100003 C401
0040027/UNI6109 VAMATEX SCREW M2.3X6
0107001/UNI5588 VAMATEX NUT M16
0109003(M30) VAMATEX NUT OF TAKE UP ROLLER HEAD
0114006/DIN6330 VAMATEX NUT M10X1
0119001(M35) VAMATEX nut for shaft of sprocket wheel
0127001/UNI6592 VAMATEX WASHER D=17
0304001/0304002 VAMATEX magnetic clutch's bearing
0309010/0386004/0389057 VAMATEX OIL SEAL in pick density box
0350000/MFM050908 VAMATEX SLEEVE
0386002/0381001 VAMATEX OIL SEAL IN PICK DENSITY BOX
0408001-1 C401 weft counting worm wheel
0408001-2 C401 hub of driving
0408001-3 C401 worm core
0408001-4 C401 universal adapter
0428002(P25) VAMATEX CHAIN FOR VARITY OF pick change
0483028/0483031 K88 FILTER
0828017/0828018 VAMATEX CORE OF CABLE
0841004/T14 VAMATEX RELAY
0841018/3VA52 VAMATEX relay of main motor
0846001/3TF(B)44 VAMATEX alternative current relay
0846006/3TF(B)43 VAMATEX alternative current relay
0846030/3TH82 VAMATEX INTERMIT CONTACTOR
0848022(红) VAMATEX SELF LOCK URGENT BUTTON
0855003/50K/100K VAMATEX POTENTIAL SWITCH
0855003-1 VAMATEX BUTTON OF INDICATOR
0860005/50H81 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860007/50H83 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860011/50H85 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860013/50H239 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860014/50H165 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860020/50H261 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860021/50H97 VAMATEX C401/P1001/50H 220V PHOTOCELL LAUNCHER
0860022/50H220 C401/P1001/50HZ 220V PHOTO CELL RECEIVER
0860037/50H275 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860051/50H218 VAMATEX CIRCUIT
0860101-53127 1)VAMATEX P1001 MEMBRANE SWITCH
0862005/SP251(4芯) VAMATEX INDUCTION SWITCH
0863002/SZT013-4C-R VAMATEX WEFT DETECTO 4HOLES
0863003/0863001/0863155 VAMATEX WEFT DETECTOR
0881022(25AX3) VAMATEX S PHASE FUSE OF MAIN MOTOR
1090708/1090709 VAMATEX FLANGE OF TAPPET
1210013/1210012 VAMATEX PULLING BAR
1210015/1210014 VAMATEX PULLING BAR
1210127/1210167 VAMATEX FILTER
1220022/1220023 VAMATEX VERTICAL NEEDLE
1220070/L VAMATEX PROTECTOR OF LOWER HOOK
1220198/F1220198.1 VAMATEX PREVENTING ASSY
1292/2690192 VAMATEX temple cylinder 21 pcs
174001/0174001/0173002 P401,P1001 COLLAR OF LET OFF SHAFT
189002/0189002 P401,P1001,D=60 COLLAR OF SHAFT
1900o VAMATEX SPREADING ROD
205001/0205001/0207001 P401,P1001,PIN 6*9
2100120/2100122 VAMATEX ELASTIC BRACKET OF PICKING BOX
2108004/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER SPRI LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING SEAT
2110676A VAMATEX SHAFT
2110858A VAMATEX SHAFT
2112198/py-1315 vamatex shaft for rocker
2113004/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER SCRE P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER M2X3 SCREW
2113022/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER SCRE LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SPECIAL SCREW
2118006 M10 M6 M5 C401 screw FOR SHIELD
2140032/2523018 C401 PROTECTOR FOR MOTOR
2140346/2300070 VAMATEX BEATING ROLLER
2140732o K88 SLEEVE FOR B
2143044/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH
2148016/2148014 P401/P1001 RUBBER RING
2148132/V2148132 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER SLIDE/P401RIGHT GRIPPER SLIDE
2148162/V2148162 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER BUSH
2150042/V2150042 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER NUT/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER NUT
2164002(上) VAMATEX SLEEVE OF BEAM
2182002/2182004 C401 WEFT SCISSOR CAM
2182008(SP251) VAMATEX PILE LIFTING ECCENTRIC WHEEL
2193164-1 C401 plastic hook
2193218o K88 SPRING
2193464/2193460 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER SPRING
22022/0022022/1095425.1 P401,P1001 SCREW OF TAPPET
2248002-1 VAMATEX SLEEVE FOR FALSE SELVEDGE CONVEYOR
2310002/2310005 C401 SHAFT FOR CLUTCH
234002/0234002 P401,P1001 PIN OF WORM FOR LET OFF
2366038-1700-1900 VAMATEX INTEGRATED SLIDER ASSY
2366042-2100-2300 VAMATEX INTEGRATED SLIDER ASSY
2366045/2366052/2366056 SEAT OF SLIDER
2394046(Z115) VAMATEX WHEEL FOR BEAM
2398022C C401 GEAR
2398052-1 C401 gear on the top of PICK DENSITY BOX
2398064/2387964 C401 tooth wheel under pick density box
2398556/2494042 P401 SPROCKET WHEEL 33T 252X30
2491010。。 shaft of vamatex
2495008C VAMATEX WORM OF LET OFF
2500096/2500098 VAMATEX CONNECTOR OF LENO
2502002oo C401 TAPE GUIDE RAIL
2502158/9120338 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER RELEASER
2507042(D) P1001 RIGHT Comb
2507044(S) P1001 LEFT Comb
2507054/56/58/60 k88 slide on screw
2507058-1700-2300 VAMATEX INTEGRATED SLIDER ASSY
2508188/2548700 K88 POSITIONING PLATE
2520002/2520016 C401/P401 weft SCISSOR MOBILE BLADE
2520004/2520014 C401/P401 weft SCISSOR FIXED BLADE
2522020/2522040 K88/C401 CUTTER BLADE
2522028TG/2522024TF C401 RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK
2523014TG/2523006TF C401 LEFT GRIPPER HEAD/P401 LEFT GRIPPER HEAD
2523018/2523078 C401/P401 TAPE GUIDE HOOK
2523026.2A k88 spacer for slay
2523060/2523062 VAMATEX CLAMP FOR SELVEDGE OG FABRIC
2523126/2523144/P12525 LEONARDO TAPE GUIDE
2523156/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER RELE LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER RELEASER
2523178/9120343 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER/K88 LEFT GRIPPER SUPPORT
2524018A VAMATEX BRACKET
2524044EAM VAMATEX RACHET FOR let off beam
2524138(SP251) VAMATEX PILE LIFTING DEVICE SUPPORT
2525024(SP251) VAMATEX BEARING HOLDER
2526014/2548156 C401 COVER FOR BACK BEAM
2526054-1 VAMATEX PLATE FOR PROXIMITY SWITCH
2526124/2526174/V2526174 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER RELEASER/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER REL
2526138/2526140 C401/P401 clamping
2526166/2526168 C401/P401/P1001 bearing seat
2526194/2526196 VAMATEX SUPPORT OF WARP STOP FRAME
2527048/2527010/9340200/934019 C401/P401 bearing shifter
2527070(SP251) VAMATEX ROCKER FOR RELEASER
2527084(S)/2527086(D) VAMATEX BEARING SEAT OF SPROCKET WHEEL SHAFT
2536004/2526024 VAMATEX BOX FOR SCREW SHAFT
2536458o pressor for tape storage
2536488B VAMATEX ALLUMINUM BRACKET
2540008/2524028 C401/P1001 EXPANDING BAR
2548014-1 C401 NYLON BUSH FOR BACK B
2548034(36) VAMATEX SHIM FOR PHOTO CELL PANEL
2548066/25248066 C401 SIDE LID
2548074.. C401 GEAR FOR PHOTO CELL PATTERN BOARD
2548074o P1001 WEET SELECTOR ROD
2548096/MC2673096.1 P1001 SPROCKET WHEEL 136T 361X60 THICK 3.6 OR 4.2
2548141/2548142/2548143 C401 weft selector ROCKER
2548144/2548145/2548146 C401 weft selector ROCKER
2548147/2548148/2548149 C401/S weft selector seat
2548150/2548154 C401 weft selector ROCKER
2548202-1 C401 SUPPORT FOR SILK LOOM
2548264/2548262 C401/P401 button box
2548266/2548266A C401 LEFT GRIPPER BOTTOM PLATE
2548312/2548312.1B 1)C401 HEALD FRAME GUIDER 20SLOTS
2548676o K88 SLEEVE
2548706/2548706.1 K88 COVER FOR DUST SUCKER
2550016TF/2550020tg C401 RIGHT GRIPPER lever/P401 RIGHT GRIPPER LEVER
2558092/2548202/2548122 C401 WARP STOP MOTION MIDDLE SUPPORTOR
2558142/2548140 C401/P1001/P401/C401 leno slider
2558512/9340338/9340339 magnet of weft selector
2560136/2563182 C401 yarn guide
2560408.1A VAMATEX ALLUMINUM BRACKET
2563020/2548260-6 C401 LEFT GRIPPER PLATE/P401 LEFT GRIPPER PLATE
2563116/2563126 C401 LEFT GRIPPER CLAMP/P401 LEFT GRIPPER CLAMP
2563436/2563470/9120370.1 LEONARDO I LEFT GRIPPER WEFT GUIDE
2563442/2563476 LEONARDO LEFT GRIPPER LAMEL/K88 LEFT GRIPPER LAMEL
2563446/2563570 LEONARDO II LEFT GRIPPER WEFT HOLDER
2563448/2563570 K88 LEFT GRIPPER LAMELLE
2563470/2563436/9120370.1 K88 LEFT GRIPPER WEFT GUIDE/LEONARDO I LEFT GRI
2569024/2596042 C401 left gripper opener
2580110(009) K88 8 HOLES YARN GUIDE
2580256B VAMATEX SHAFT
2580286.. VAMATEX treadle for waste yarn
2580286-1 C401/P401 ADAPTER
2582026/2522018 C401 WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
2582052/2583090.1.2.3.4.5.6.7 VAMATEX WEFT SELECTOR FINGER
2583032/2522076 p1001 right gripper LEVER
2583098/2593098/2583099 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER HOOK/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER HO
2583106/2583102/2583104 LEONARDO I RIGHT GRIPPER CLAMP/K88 RIGHT GRIPPER C
2583114/2563474 K88 WEFT SCISSOR BLADE
2589012-1 VAMATEX CORE OF MAGNETE
2624248/2624250/2624252 belt wheel
2624260/2524264/2524266 belt wheel
2624262/2624254/2624258 belt wheel
2624268/2524270/2524272 belt wheel
2625040-1 VAMATEX PRESSER FOR SUPPORT
2636040-1/2526004 1)C401 WEFT SELECTOR
2658002/2148048 C401 FILTER BOX
2663024(1900) VAMATEX TAPE STORAGE HOUSE
2690192o VAMATEX TEMPLE
2690198/2690196 C401 TEMPLE
2690357/YC-410-4 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:CLUTCH COIL
2690358/YC-410-3 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:Electromagnet
2690359/YC-410-2 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:Armature
2690360/YC-410-1 P1001 MAIN BRAKE AND CLUTCH:Brake Coil
2690412/2193376 C401/P401 steel rope
2699042/2699044 2)C401 HEALD FRAME SEPERATOR
2727152/2727156/2727164 K88 SLAY
2727176/2727180/2727190 K88 CLAMPING PLATE FOR REED
2727510/2727516 K88 GUIDE RAIL 100mm/140mm
2727515/2727521 K88 GUIDE RAIL 180mm/830mm
2727518/2727519/2727520 k88 guide rail 430mm、530mm/680
2746072(SP251) VAMATEX SUPPORT FOR FABRIC
2773036(0.25)/2773018(0.45) VAMATEX INSERT STEEL FOR REED
2788642-1 K88 SHIELD
2788750-1 K88 SHIELD
2788874.C K88 SHIELD
2788912.A K88 SHIELD
2798102E/2798126A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 190 L.1920
2798104E/2798128A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 210 L.2015
2798106E/2798130A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 230 L.2110
2798108E/2798132A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 260 L.2275
2798110E/2798134A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 300 L.2515
2798112E/2798136A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 320 L.2610
2798114E/2798138A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 340 L.2705
2798116E/2798140A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 360 L.2800
2798118E/2798142A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 380 L.2895
2798150A/2798152A C401 TAPE ALSO FOR C301 P401 SP251 loom 160 L.1780
2798220/2798592 P1001 TAPE LH 160CM L.2190MM
2798221/2798594 P1001 TAPE LH 190CM L.2340MM
2798222/2798596 P1001 TAPE LH 210CM L.2440MM
2798223/2798598 P1001 TAPE LH 230CM L.2540MM
2798224/2798600 P1001 TAPE LH 260CM L.2690MM
2798225/2798602 P1001 TAPE LH 300CM L.2920MM
2798226/2798604 P1001 TAPE LH 320CM L.3020MM
2798227/2798606 P1001 TAPE LH 340CM L.3120MM
2798228/2798608 P1001 TAPE LH 360CM L.3220MM
2798229/2798610 P1001 TAPE LH 380CM L.3320MM
2798230/2798612 P1001 TAPE RH 160CM L.2030MM
2798231/2798614 P1001 TAPE RH 190CM L.2180MM
2798232/2798616 P1001 TAPE RH 210CM L.2280MM
2798233/2798618 P1001 TAPE RH 230CM L.2380M
2798234/2798620 P1001 TAPE RH 260CM L.2530MM
2798235/2798622 P1001 TAPE RH 300CM L,2760MM
2798236/2798624 P1001 TAPE RH 320CM L.2860MM
2798237/2798626 P1001 TAPE RH 340CM L.2960MM
2798238/2798628 P1001 TAPE RH 360CM L.3060MM
2798239/2798630 P1001 TAPE RH 380CM L.3160MM
2798370C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 160CM L.2130MM
2798371C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 190 L.2280MM
2798372C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 210CM L.2380MM
2798373C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 230CM L.2480MM
2798374C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 260CM L.2630MM
2798375C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 280CM L.2730MM
2798376C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 300CM L.2860MM
2798377C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 320CM L.2960MM
2798378C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 340CM L.3060MM
2798379C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 360CM L.3160MM
2798380C P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE LH 380CM L.3260MM
2798381B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 160CM L.1945MM
2798382B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 190CM L.2095MM
2798383B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 210CM L.2195MM
2798384B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 230CM L.2295MM
2798385B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 260CM L.2445MM
2798386B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 280CM L.2545MM
2798387B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 300CM L.2675MM
2798388B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 320CM L.2775MM
2798389B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 340CM L.2875MM
2798390B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 360CM L.2975MM
2798391B P1001 TAPE HEAD CHANGEABLE RH 380CM L.3075MM
2798417/2798428 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 190cm L.2450mm
2798418/2798429 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 210 L.2550mm
2798419/2798430 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 230cm L.2650mm
2798420/2798431 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 260 L.2800mm
2798421/2798432 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 280cm L.2900mm
2798422/2798433 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 300 L.3030mm
2798423/2798434 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 320 L.3130mm
2798424/2798435 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 340 L.3230mm
2798425/2798436 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 360 L.3330mm
2798426/2798437 VAMATEX9000 PLUS TAPE THICKNESS 3MM 380 L.3430mm
2798548A/2798631 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)170CM L.2230MM
2798550A/2798632 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)190CM L.2330MM
2798552A/2798633 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)210CM L.2430MM
2798553/2798634 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)220CM L.2480MM
2798554A/2798635 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)230CM L.2530MM
2798556A/2798636 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)260CM L.2680MM
2798558/2798637 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)280CM L.2780MM
2798560A/2798638 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)300CM L.2910MM
2798562A/2798639 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)320CM L.3010MM
2798564A/2798640 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)340CM L.3110MM
2798566A/2798641 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)360CM L.3210MM
2798568A/2798642 LEONARDO TAPE LH (14MM)380CM L.3310MM
2798570C/2798643B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 170CM L.2140MM
2798572C/2798644B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 190CM L.2240MM
2798574C/2798645B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 210CM L.2430MM
2798576C/2798646B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 220CM L.2390MM
2798578C/2798647B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 230CM L.2440
2798580C/2798648B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 260CM L.2590MM
2798582C/2798649B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 280CM L.2690MM
2798584C/2798650B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 300CM L.2820MM
2798586C/2798651B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 320CM L.2920MM
2798588C/2798652B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 340CM L.3020MM
2798590C/2798653B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 360CM L.3120MM
2798592C/2798654B LEONARDO TAPE RH WIDTH 13MM 380CM L.3220MM
2798669/2798681 LEONARDO TAPE RH(14MM) 1700CM L.2122MM
2798670/2798682 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)190CM L.2222MM
2798671/2798683 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)210CM L.2322MM
2798672/2798684 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)220CM L.2372MM
2798673/2798685 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)230CM L.2422MM
2798674/2798686 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)260CM L.2572MM
2798675/2798687 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)280CM L.2672MM
2798676/2798688 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)300CM L.2802MM
2798677/2798689 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)320CM L.2902MM
2798678/2798690 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)340CM L.3002MM
2798679/2798691 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)360CM L.3102MM
2798680/2798692 LEONARDO TAPE RH (14MM)380CM L.3202MM
2813001/2813004/2183004 PANTER GUIDE ROD
309005/0309005 K88 tension bracket
309802/0309802 K88 weft selector needle
316002/0316002 P401,P1001,3026 BEARING
319004/0319004/0308005 P401,P1001 BEARING FOR BEATING SYSTEM
325002/0325002/0329003/0329004 P401,P1001,2542 BEARING
329001/0329001 P401,P1001,5070 BEARING
333001/0333001 P401,P1001 BEARING
385003/0385003 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL30*52*7
386003/0386003 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL30*62*7
389007/0389007 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL 50*65*8
389008/0389008 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL 50*80*8
389009/0389009 P401,P1001,OIL SEAL 50*90*10
3SB3203 VAMATEX EMERGENCE SWITCH
3SB3411-OB K88 BUTTON
3SB3411-OC K88 BUTTON
3VU1340-1MGOO some disconnector
3VU1340-1MHOO some disconnector
3VU1340-1MJOO some disconnector
3VU1340-1MKOO some disconnector
3VU1340-1MMOO some disconnector
3VU1340-1NHOO some disconnector
4006/0004006 P401,P1001 SCREW OF SPROCKET WHEEL
41004/0041004 P401,P1001 SCREW OF NEEDLE
42002/0042002 P401,P1001 SCREW OF YARN RELEASER
439001/0439001 P401,P1001 HANDLE OD CLUTCH
43A335 VAMATEX ECCENTRIC SLEEVE FOR ACCUMULATOR
45001/0045001 P401,P1001,M12 BOLT
45845 09B01 VAMATEX C401 P401 Color-selecting panel
45A25 VAMATEX CELL PHOTO FILM OF ACCUMULATOR
463016/0463016 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SLIDE
468557/468541 VAMATEX INSERT NEEDLE
493009/493003/493005 inlet of oil switch
493009o/493003o/493005o 0il switch
500V/20A VAMATEX FUSE
50H164 VAMATEX ELECTRONIC CIRCUIT
52T60 VAMATEX CELL PHOTO FILM OF ACCUMULATOR
536030/0536030 P401 ALLUMNUM ARM
563030/0563030 K88 main belt wheel
6760030/2523028.1A K88 SPACER FOR SLAY
693006/0693006 P401,P1001 DOLLER COVERING rubber
83002/0083002 P1001 WEFT SCISSOR SCREW
9001160C K88 SHIELD
9050236/¢25/¢24/¢20X6 VAMATEX RING WITH OIL
9050249/G05 3)VAMATEX VERTICAL CLAMP
9120043/9120066/9120006 C401 RIGHT GRIPPER
9120117/912047 P1001 LEFT GRIPPER
9120118/9120250 P1001 RIGHT GRIPPER
9120213.1/9120213.3 K88 SUPPORT
9120280/9120114/9120286 P401 LEFT GRIPPER
9120281/9120115 P401 RIGHT GRIPPER
9120312/9120321 Leonardo I right gripper
9120319/9120342.1 LEONARDO II left GRIPPER
9120321/9120328/9120326.2 LEONARDO II right GRIPPER
9200025-1 VAMATEX NEEDLE BEARING FOR PICK FINDING GEAR
9210184/9210185 VAMATEX ROLLING ASSY
9280158/9280159 K88 YARN GUIDE SUPPORT ASSY
9280599L k88 yarn guide assy
9280600R k88 yarn guide ASSY
9281605/9282317/9282617 C401 LENO DEVICE DRIVE ROPE
9281917/9282117/9282206 k88 spring and LENO DRIVE ROPE
9282805/9283017/9283217 C401 LENO DEVICE DRIVE ROPE
9283417/9283618/9283817 C401LENO DEVICE DRIVE ROPE
9300064/9300085 P1001 SELVEDGE CUTTER COMPLETE
9300085/9300026 K88 P1001 SELVEDGE CUTTER assy RIGHT
9320075/9320076 k88 bobbin CREEL for jacquard selvedge
9320260/9320261 k88 bobbin holder for selvedge and waste yarn
9340061/9340046/9340049 VAMATEX CLMPL.PHOTOCELL COLOUR SELECTOR ASSY
9340338/2558512/9340339 LEONARDO ELECTROMAGNET
9820993o K88 ENCODER
9960049/9960050 k88 p1001 LENO assy
A1A497B THEMA11 CLAMPING FOR SPROCKET WHEEL d=39
AT1200 VAMATEX CELL PHOTO POSITIONER OF ACCUMULATOR
B156022/BE156022 PICANOL SPRING 0.3
B156367 PICANOL NUT
B159225 PICANOL SCREW FOR INDEPENDENT LENO ROCKER
B163062 PICANOL INOX SHAFT
BA211622 GAMMA2000 RIGHT SUCK NOZZLE
BDIF22A C401 TAPE PRESSER
BDUF09A C401 THEMA11E CLUTCH length:40,d=19
BDV163A C401 MOTOR FAN D=250,d=60
BN7F33A THEMA11E PULLIENG BAR FOR SELVEDG
BN7F34A THEMA11E SLIDE FOR LENO
BNHF04A C401 SHAFT BUSH D=30
BS256K P1001 Memory Card
BSM106A 2)C401 pushing bar
CA705 LEONARDO COMPLETE BRAKE AND CLUTCH
CEX765Y SOMET WEFT DETECTOR 4 HOLES
E29434900/F29435003 VAMATEX BEARING FOR ECCENTRIC DISC
EDA018A C401 SLEEVE SUPPORT
EDZ051A C401 ENFORCEMENT
F1200006 C401 PICK FINDING GEAR
F1220043 C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK assy FOR DOBBY
F1220044 C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK assy FOR DOBBY
F1220049 8)C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK assy FOR DOBBY
F1220050/1120050 C401/P1001 PULLING HOOK FOR DOBBY assy
F19548301/F19954700/19371200 VAMATEX STEEL RING FOR BEARING OF ECCENTRIC DISC
G08/4 4)C401 SMALL JACK ROCKER
G30/L370 2)VAMATEX ROD 370
HAS200-S CURRENT TRANSFORMER
HDL004A THEMA11E PULLING PLATE=R07
HDp2612 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
HDp2616 K88 RIGHT GRIPPER OPENER
HDp2709 LAMELLA 68X50 C401
HDZ063A C401 WEFT GUIDE
HH5001A C401 TAPE STORAGE HOUSE
HY610/9060106 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE
HY610/9060106-1 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE: BRAKE COIL
HY610/9060106-2 C401 MAIN MOTOR ELECTROMAGNET BRAKE: ARMATURE
K88A5 K88 LEFT GRIPPER FIXING BLOCK
KSX029446409 2)VAMATEX CORD LIFTING
LEDG06A VAMATEX YARN GUIDE
LEONARDOIII LEONARDOIII LEFT GRIPPER
LEONARDOIII。 LEONARDOIII RIGHT GRIPPER
LW-153 C401 TENSIONER OF ACCUMULATOR
MC2508100 P1001 TAPE RIGHT POINT PROTECTION,THICKNESS 4MM
MCA100L LEONARDO SLOW MOTION & PICK FINDING CLUTCH
P1001EK P1001 FAN WHEEL
P280086 C401/P401 complete selvedge motion
P32031 P401/C401 spring
PBP64428 2)VAMATEX 160:80/160:60
PBZ53891 FAST left gripper opener
9850555.1 k88 leonardo alpha RIGHT BUTTON BOARD
860453.4 VAMATEX COMMUNICATION PANEL
860273 P1001 RTC PANEL
846056 K88 MAIN SWITCH
871161 vamatex transformer
2536272 p1001 tape guide hook
9300087 vamatex rocker of selvedge yarn
2548716 k88 release regular plate
2788782 vamatex take up clutch cover
2788113 vamatex cover for spreading shaft
2788786 vamatex front cover of button box
QADG01B C401 FALSE SELVEDGE CONVEYOR
QADU01A C401 BEVEL GEAR 30teeth,D=70,d=14
S05/430X50 8)VAMATEX COUPLER 50X430
SH2396006 VAMATEX BRACKET FOR YARN GUIDE
SH9260012.1 VAMATEX GUIDE PIECE OF HEALD FRAME
SH9280473 VAMATEX BRACKET FOR YARN GUIDE
SH9280740 VAMATEX BRACKET OF YARN GUIDE
SH9280755.1 VAMATEX DUST SUCK BOX
SH9830929 K88 SHIELD
SKKT57/12E PICANOL POWER MODULE
SL-A67 10)C401 Proximity Switch
SZT009 Button Contactor(SM93,Picanol,C401)
SZT019-210/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT019-220/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT019-230/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT019-240/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT019-250/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT019-260/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT019-270/PCB SOMET Control Breadboard
SZT026 PICANOL VAMATEX Motion Tansducer
SZT055/TAU-401T P401,P1001 Weft doffer electromagnet
SZT096-2 VAMATEX P1001EK LET-OFF MOTOR
SZT096-5 K88 MOTOR
SZT171-2 K88 LIQUID CRYSTAL DISPLAY
TM-722/2698540 C201 SPROCKET WHEEL 71T ∮255 X∮65
TS2640N671E110 leonardo encoder
Z140066A SM93/P401 LENO PULLING BAR SET
Z560649 k88 weft guide
ZXM2010629 Teflon pad for rapier tapes(16x60x8)
ZY-129/9300085 K88 P1001 SELVEDGE CUTTER SET LEFT

Enquiry Form (we will get back to you ASAP)

Name:
*
Email:
*
Message:

Verification:
0 + 4 = ?

Maybe you like also